Race Face Chester Grips - Black / Kashmoney

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.96
Delivery from £3.95

Race Face Chester Grip - Black/Kash Money (34 mm) Size: 34 mm

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

CHESTER 34 mm Griffe - Schwarz/Kashima

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.44
Free Delivery

Race Face Chester Lock-On Grips 34mm Black/Kash Money

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.21
Delivery from £28.15

Raceface Chester Grip Black/Kash Money 34mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.98
Free Delivery

Raceface Chester Grip Black/Kash Money 34mm

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Raceface Chester Grip Black/Kash Money 34mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.59
Delivery from £9.99
Race Face Chester Grips - Black / Kashmoney

Cheapest offer

The feel you want. The grip you need The softest, tackiest, most advanced grip ever from Race Face, all with a bit of Chester's signature style. Feel it to believe it Increased thickness of 20A Durometer rubber under the palm means more ride comfort and less fatigue. Expression Session With ten colours inclusive of nine anodised clamp hues to choose from, you can colour coordinate Chester to your heart's content. Features Convex wafered thumb pad means torsional support and adds comfort.. Angled wafer-thin ribs wick away moisture and provide lateral support with compliant feel.. Tapered end keeps hand secure on grips when leaning bike into corners.. New perforated core design reduces contact between hardcore and handlebar by 29% and increases average thickness of soft rubber.. Raised ridges frame a recessed pad to keep fingers locked in place.. Specification Diameter: 31mm or 34mm.. Length: 136mm.. Weight(pair): 112g(31mm) / 135g(34mm)..
£19.96
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Race Face Chester Pedals - MTB, Lightweight, Concave Platform, Choice Of Size
£44.95
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Race Face Chester Grip - Black/Black (34 mm) Size: 34 mm
£26.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Chester platform pedals black
£44.84
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Race Face Chester 31.8 Stem Black 70 mm / ±8º 70 mm Black
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Chester Seatpost - Black / 30.9mm / 325mm
£39.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49