Race Face Chester Pedals - Black / Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £3.95

Race Face Chester Platform MTB Mountain Bike Pedals Black Large

Will usually delivered within 8 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Delivery from £57.12

Raceface Chester Large Platform Pedals Cr-Mo Spindle 9/16" Black Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Delivery from £28.54

RACE_FACE Unisex Adult Pédales Chester Large-Black, One Size

In stock
£56.32
Delivery from £7.76

RACE_FACE Unisex Adult Pédales Chester Large-Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.42
Delivery from £16.50

RACE_FACE Unisex Adult Pédales Chester Large-Black, One Size

In stock
£61.43
Delivery from £13.46

RACE_FACE Unisex Adult Pédales Chester Large-Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.46
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Race Face Chester MTB Pedals Blue
£34.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.71
Race Face Chester 31.8 Stem Black 70 mm / ±8º
£35.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RaceFace Chester Pedal Turquoise
£41.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.91
RF HB16CHE2035X780BLK Chester Riser 35 x 780 Handle Bar - Black, 20 mm
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maintenance kit for Race Face Chester pedal.
£12.93
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Race Face Chester Pedals - Black / Large

Cheapest offer

Chester pedals have long been a staple in the Race Face lineup with a leading reputation as the affordable yet high-quality composite pedal. Durable, comfortable, Chester was the premier pedal choice for bike shop employees outfitting a customer’s new bike. This caught the attention of our competition, who have released new or updated composite pedals in an attempt to knock Chester from the top spot. After years of service to riders of all levels, Chester was due for an update. We wanted a pedal with better ride feel, more size options and updated aesthetics. A pedal that would exceed the expectations of novice and diehard composite pedal riders alike. Platform size: Race Face made the new Chester in two sizes, Small (105 x 100mm) and Large (115 x 110mm) to better suit the needs of all riders. Platform size is largely a matter of rider preference, but we found a rough correlation to shoe size, as seen in the chart below. (The previous Chester pedals came in one size, measuring 110 x 10
£44.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)