Race Face Cinch Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t

Used Offers from

Race Face Cinch Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face DM Face Narrow Wide Cinch 24 mm / 30 mm 10-12-Speed Chainring Black - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 38T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.94
Free Delivery

Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 38T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.94
Free Delivery

Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 38T Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
Free Delivery

RaceFace CHAINRING 38T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

In stock
£52.76
Delivery from £5.73

RaceFace CHAINRING 38T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.99
Delivery from £0.49

RaceFace CHAINRING 38T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.87
Delivery from £13.10

Similar products

Race Face CINCH tightening ring.
£9.97
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Race Face Cinch BSA30 Bottom Bracket - Black
£40.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Race Face Unisex 73mm 30mm Ext Seal BB19BSA687330, Black, 68 UK
£33.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Cinch Shimano Direct Mount Chainring Black 30t
£20.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Direct Mount Steel Chainring Black - 30T
£20.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Race Face Cinch Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t

Cheapest offer

Narrow Wide tooth profiling ensures ultimate chain retention Attaches as part of the RF Cinch system (using common Park BBT-22 bottom bracket tool) - allowing to switch between DM rings/spiders with ease Utilizes RF proprietary spline design 7075-T6 aluminum, aerospace grade strength Stiff 4mm plate thickness to transfer loads without flexing Compatible for 9, 10, 11 and 12 speed.specifications:- Built For: XC/Trail/AM/DH- Weight: 33g (24T) - 112g (42T)- Compatible With: Race Face cranks with CINCH System Interface
£45.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)