Race Face Cinch Dmw Chainring Silver 34t 34t Black / Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Plato Race Face Cinch DMW 34D

Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Race Face CHAINRING 34T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Chainring Wide Off-Set Black - 34T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Race Face Cinch Direct Mount Wide 12sp Chainring 34T Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.32
Delivery from £28.72

Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Chainring Wide Off-set 34T Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.01
Free Delivery

Race Face CHAINRING 34T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.35
Delivery from £9.99

Race Face CHAINRING 34T DIRECT MOUNT WIDE 12 Spd Shimano Black

In stock
£107.07
Delivery from £13.01
Race Face Cinch Dmw Chainring Silver 34t 34t Black / Silver

Cheapest offer

Introducing the RACE FACE Cinch DMW chainring, the perfect addition to your bike parts collection. Designed for both MTB and road cycling, this chainring is compatible with 12-speed drivetrains and features a Direct Mount design for easy installation. Crafted with precision and durability in mind, this chainring is a must-have for any serious cyclist.One of the key benefits of the RACE FACE Cinch DMW chainring is its versatility. Whether you´re hitting the trails on your mountain bike or cruising on the road, this chainring is designed to deliver optimal performance in any terrain. Its 12-speed compatibility allows for smooth and efficient shifting, while the Direct Mount design ensures a secure and stable connection to your crankset.But that´s not all, this chainring also boasts impressive technical specifications. Made from high-quality materials, it is built to withstand the rigors of intense cycling. Its lightweight design helps to reduce overall bike weight, while its precision ma
£55.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Race Face CINCH tightening ring.
£9.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
RaceFace CHAINRING 38T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black
£39.11
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
Race Face Narrow Wide 1x MTB Direct Mount Cinch Oval Chainring 32t Black
£44.71
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.40
Race Face Shimano Cinch Direct Mount Chainring Grey 30t 30t Black Aluminium
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Cinch Oval Chainring Black 28t 28t Black
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99