Race Face Direct Mount Bosch 12V Chainring - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

RaceFace Bosch G4 Direct Mount Hyperglide+ eMTB Chainring (52mm Chainline) - 36t

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.12
Delivery from £28.28

Race Face CHAINRING BG4 52 36T DIRECT MOUNT STEEL 12 Spd Shimano Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.84
Free Delivery

Race Face CHAINRING BG4 52 36T DIRECT MOUNT STEEL 12 Spd Shimano Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£33.48
Free Delivery

Race Face CHAINRING BG4 52 36T DIRECT MOUNT STEEL 12 Spd Shimano Black

In stock
£37.73
Delivery from £13.20

Race Face BOSCH G4 e-MTB Direct Mount Shimano 12 Speed Chainring 52mm 36T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face Cinch Shimano Direct Mount Chainring Black 32t
£20.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Cinch Shimano Direct Mount Chainring Black 34t
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Cinch Shimano Direct Mount Chainring Black 30t
£20.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Cinch Oval Chainring Black 30t
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 34
£57.89
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Race Face Direct Mount Bosch 12V Chainring - 36

Cheapest offer

The Race Face Direct Mount chainring for Bosch 12V is a component designed for electric bikes equipped with the Bosch Gen4 Performance Line CX system. This high-strength steel chainring offers excellent durability and perfect compatibility with 12-speed systems, ideal for users seeking performance and reliability in their e-bikes.This chainring features a Direct Mount design that simplifies installation and enhances drivetrain efficiency. It is available in 34 and 36-tooth versions, adapting to different pedalling needs and terrain types. Its round shape and black colour provide a sober and functional style, while its lightweight-166 g for the 34-tooth model and 200 g for the 36-tooth-helps maintain good balance on the bike.Manufactured from high-strength steel, this chainring ensures a long service life and resistance to wear, even under demanding conditions.
£21.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk