Race Face Effect 137mm Cranks Arms - Black / 165mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Race Face Aeffect Armset 137 MM Spindle Cycle Bicycle Bike Cranks Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Race Face Aeffect Armset 137 MM Spindle Bicycle Cycle Bike Cranks Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Race Face AEFFECT-165 Cranks (Without Case) - Black Adult Unisex Bicycle Crankset, 165

In stock
£119.09
Delivery from £10.62

Race Face AEFFECT-165 Cranks (Without Case) - Black Adult Unisex Bicycle Crankset, 165

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.77
Delivery from £9.99

Race Face AEFFECT-165 Cranks (Without Case) - Black Adult Unisex Bicycle Crankset, 165

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£152.75
Free Delivery

Race Face AEFFECT-165 Cranks (Without Case) - Black Adult Unisex Bicycle Crankset, 165

In stock
£155.73
Free Delivery

Race Face AEFFECT-165 Cranks (Without Case) - Black Adult Unisex Bicycle Crankset, 165

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£158.36
Free Delivery
Race Face Effect 137mm Cranks Arms - Black / 165mm

Cheapest offer

Now with two-tone graphics, Race Face popular Effect crankset is designed to handle aggressive trail riding at an XC crank weight and attractive pricepoint. Featuring the Cinch System with its interchangeable spider options, Race Face trusted 24mm EXI interface spindle and additional 165mm length, aeffect is a rock solid crankset for today's modern XC and trail rider. Features Black satin finish.. New 165mm length.. Alloy or Steel DM Ring.. CINCH removable spider interface.. Deep pocket net forged from 6066 AL to optimize stiffness.. Specification Built for: XC / Trail / Enduro / Fatbike.. Spindle size: 24mm - 137mm Length. Spiders: Direct Mount. Weight: 650g (32T Alloy DM, W/O BB), 714g (32T Steel DM, W/O BB)..
£99.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Race Face Effect 137mm Cranks Arms - Black / 170mm
£99.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Race Face Atlas / A Effect Pedal Pin Kit
£13.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Effect 137mm Cranks Arms - Black / 165mm
£99.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shark Race-r Pro Gp 06 Full Face Helmet Red M
£620.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Race Face Conspiracy Gloves Black L Men L Black
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99