Race Face Era Cinch 30 Mm Crank Silver 170 mm 170 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£341.99
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face ERA 136mm Cranks Arms - Black / 170mm

2-3 days
£374.95
Free Delivery

RaceFace CRANKS ERA ARMS ONLY 136mm 170mm Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£381.99
Free Delivery
Race Face Era Cinch 30 Mm Crank Silver 170 mm 170 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Impervious to scuffing. And herd mentality:- A unique stainless steel wear plate guards against the damage caused by footwear friction while adding additional impact protection. Don't accept shoe rub - rebel against it.Make your bike yours:- Seven different colours to choose from with eight optional crank boots to customize your look. Whether bright, black or stealth, your bike will never risk drowning in the sea of sameness.A new Era for carbon cranks:- Redesigned pedal inserts are bonded directly to the carbon layup making Era the strongest, stiffest and most durable carbon crank ever created by Race Face. One of the lightest in its class with boots to match your chosen colour, Era will outlast your bike while staying scuff-free and looking great. It's time to let your cranks do the talking.Specifications:- Arm Length (MM): 175- Q-Factor: 176mm including Pedal Washers- Includes: Pedal Boots, Washers + Spindle Spacers (Chain Rings + Bottom Brackets sold separately)- Axle Material: 705
£341.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RaceFace CRANKS ERA-E ARMS ONLY BG4 170mm Black
£270.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 10mm 35X760 Stealth
£73.47
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 20mm 35X780 Blue
£155.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.83
Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 20mm 35X760 Stealth
£73.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Era 40 Mm Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 780 mm 35 mm Black
£105.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99