Race Face ERA-E Crank Arms Only BG4 Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Race Face Era E-bike Left Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

10 working day(s)
£297.49
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face ERA E-Bike Crankset Black - 165

Delivery in 4 days
£310.63
Delivery from £4.99

RaceFace ERA-E Crank Arm Set - 170mm BG4 Spindle Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£393.74
Delivery from £35.73
Race Face ERA-E Crank Arms Only BG4 Black

Cheapest offer

Optimized for the industry-leading Bosch Gen4 motor as well as the light-and-quiet TQ HPR50 drive unit (found on the 2023 Trek Fuel Ex-E), the Era eMTB crankset saves grams while staying scuff-free and looking great. It’s also available in a shorter 160mm length to avoid those pesky pedal strikes. Cruise up for another lap and let your cranks do the talking. CompatibilityBosch Gen 4 (optimized), Bosch Gen 2, TQ HPR50 (optimized)IncludesPedal Boots & WashersCrank Arm MaterialUD Carbon, Stainless Steel Wear plate Weight370g complete cranksetWeight Conditions165mm Arms + Pedal Boots + Washers
£289.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RaceFace CRANKS ERA-E ARMS ONLY BG4 170mm Black
£270.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 10mm 35X760 Stealth
£73.47
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 20mm 35X780 Blue
£155.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.83
Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 20mm 35X760 Stealth
£73.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Era 40 Mm Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 780 mm 35 mm Black
£105.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99