Race Face Next R 20mm Riser Handlebar Orange

Race Face Next R Carbon Riser MTB Handlebar (35mm), Orange

Race Face Next R 20mm Riser Handlebar Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Race Face Next R Carbon Riser Handlebars - Orange / 800mm / 20mm / 35mm

2-3 days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Race Face Next R 20mm Riser Handlebar Orange

Cheapest offer

The Next R handlebar features 800mm of premium unidirectional carbon with the shred-ready positioning of our SixC bars. DH strength and Enduro weight for when you really need to lean into it.Key Features:Manufactured from UD Carbon with matte clearcoat.Carbon optimized flex for improved small bump compliance.35mm bar diameter for incredible strength/weight ratio.Specification:Built For: Aggressive Trail / AM / Enduro.Sweep: 8° Backward, 5° Upward.Bar Diameter: 35mm.Rise: 20mm.Weight: 215g (20mm rise).Width: 780/800mm.
£47.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Race Face Next Handlebar-35mm - BLK/BLU 20mmRise
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.25
Race Face Next Sl G5 Crank Black 170 mm 170 mm Black
£314.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Next R Handlebar 20mm Green
£95.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Race Face Next Sl G5 Crank Black 175 mm 175 mm Black
£314.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Raceface BOOT CRANKS NEXT/SIXC 2 Pack
£16.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery