Race Face Ride Platform Pedals Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

RaceFace Ride Pedals - Platform Composite 9/16 Red

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.02
Delivery from £28.49

Race Face Ride Pedals, Red, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.11
Delivery from £9.33

Race Face Ride Pedals, Red, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.35
Delivery from £13.41

Race Face Ride Pedals, Red, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face Ride Seatpost Black 375 mm / 27.2 mm
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Ride 710 mm Handlebar Black
£24.17
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Race Face Ride 190mm Spindle Crank (Armset)
£102.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Ride Cranks 137mm Spindle - Black M
£90.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.94
Race Face Ride Seatpost Black 375 mm / 30.9 mm
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Ride Platform Pedals Red

Cheapest offer

The Race Face Ride platform pedals feature burly composite nylon, a slim, concave design, and built-in traction treads with molded traction pins for extra sure footing. Cro-mo steel axles are sealed to keep the gunk out, yet are completely serviceable for when you want to give them a quick tune-up. Designed with novice cyclists in mind.Features:- Use: Urban, casual- Platform height: 18.4 mm - 18 hexagon drive pins SHCS per pedal (9 per side) - Platform L x W (MM) 110 x 100 - Axle material Chrome plated steel - Body material Nylon composite - Nylon composite material - Weight: 320 g
£21.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk