Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 34

Used Offers from

Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 34

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

Race Face Direct Mount Shimano 12v-34t-Black Adult Trays, Unisex, Black, 34

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 34T

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Race Face Direct Mount 12 Speed Shimano Chainring Black - 34T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 30
£58.02
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 34
£58.02
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Race Face Getta Grip Lock-On Grips (30mm) Magenta/Black
£25.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.92
Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 32
£58.02
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Race Face Getta Grip Lock-On Grips (30mm) Blue/Black
£24.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Race Face Round 12-Speed Chainring Black - 34

Cheapest offer

The Race Face Round 12-speed chainring is made of aluminium, available in 30, 32 and 34 teeth versions.Features:- Use: MTB, Enduro - Measurements: 30, 32, 34 teeth - Compatible with 12-speed Shimano transmissions - Direct Mount System - Compatible with CINCH potentiometers - Weight: 57g (30t), 65g (32t), 73g (34t)
£58.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk