Race Face Turbine Crank Black 175 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £6.99

Raceface Turbine Crankset Speed: 10-12 Spindle: 30mm BCD: Direct Mount Cinch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.88
Delivery from £42.61

Race Face CRANKS TURBINE ARMS ONLY 136mm 175mm Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.49
Free Delivery

Race Face Turbine Cinch 30 mm 136 crank arms - 175

Check delivery times in our store.
£185.87
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Race Face Turbine R MTB Mountain Bike Stem Red 35.0 x 0 Degree x 40mm
£88.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.18
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem - Black 32x0
£59.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem - Orange 32x0
£89.06
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.24
Race Face Turbine 64 Bcd Chainring Black 26t
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Turbine Crank Black 175 mm

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the Race Face Turbine CrankThe Race Face Turbine crank delivers consistent, reliable performance for dedicated mountain bikers. Built to withstand the rigors of aggressive trail riding and enduro racing, the Turbine strikes the perfect balance between lightweight construction and uncompromising strength. This crankset is your trusted companion for tackling steep climbs and confidently navigating technical descents. Features:* Crank Arm Material: Forged aluminum alloy for optimal strength-to-weight ratio* Spindle Interface: Choose from multiple options to suit your bottom bracket setup* Chainring Compatibility: Compatible with various chainring sizes and configurations* Graphics: Laser etched Race Face branding for a sleek, durable finishBenefits:* Unwavering Performance: Experience smooth power transfer and consistent pedaling efficiency, even under heavy load.* Bombproof Durability: Ride with confidence knowing the Turbine crank can handle the most demanding t
£145.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)