Race Face Vault Shimano Micro Spline 12s Freehub Body Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face Vault Freehub Casssette Body Vault 12 speed Shimano Microspline 60t

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Race Face Cycle Bicycle Bike Casssette Body Vault Shinano Microspline - 60T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.94
Free Delivery

Race Face Bicycle Cycle Bike Casssette Body Vault Shinano Microspline - 60T

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.94
Free Delivery

Race Face Casssette Body Vault Shinano Microspline 60t

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face Vault 414 Boost Front Hub Axle Black
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Vault Shimano Mtn 9/10/11s 60t Bearings Green
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Vault F 412 20x110 Mm Boost Front Hub End Caps 2 Units Black
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Race Face ratchet kit for Vault hub spring.
£15.52
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Race Face Vault R 12x142/148/157 Mm Rear Hub End Caps 3 Units Black
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Vault Shimano Micro Spline 12s Freehub Body Black

Cheapest offer

Keep Rolling with the RACE FACE Vault Shimano Micro Spline 12-Speed Freehub BodyExperiencing issues with your RACE FACE Vault hub? Don´t let a worn-out freehub body sideline your ride. The RACE FACE Vault Shimano Micro Spline 12-Speed Freehub Body is the perfect replacement part to breathe new life into your rear wheel and keep you rolling smoothly. This meticulously engineered freehub body is specifically designed for RACE FACE Vault hubs and guarantees seamless compatibility with Shimano Micro Spline 12-speed cassettes. Crafted with precision and durability in mind, it ensures crisp shifting and reliable power transfer, mile after mile. Features:* Compatibility: Designed for RACE FACE Vault hubs* Cassette Interface: Shimano Micro Spline* Drivetrain Speed: 12-speedBenefits:* Direct Replacement: Easily replaces worn or damaged freehub bodies on compatible RACE FACE Vault hubs.* Seamless Integration: Ensures perfect compatibility with Shimano Micro Spline 12-speed cassettes for smooth a
£92.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)