RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Used Offers from

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.50
Delivery from £5.82

Race Face Cinch Direct Mount Chainring Black 28t

3 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face DM Face Narrow Wide Cinch 24 mm / 30 mm 10-12-Speed Chainring Black - 28

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.49
Delivery from £0.49

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.36
Free Delivery

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.14
Free Delivery

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.27
Delivery from £13.09

RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Race Face Cinch Oval Chainring Black 28t
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow Wide Single Chainring
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face DM Narrow/Wide Single Chainring - Red 28T
£42.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Race Face Narrow Wide Direct Mount 3 Bolts Chainring Black 28t
£46.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Race Face DM Narrow/Wide Single Chainring - Orange 28T
£32.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.53
RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black

Cheapest offer

Material: CNC Aluminium Narrow wide is a dent on two widest part), system allows to drive in mono No derail, no chain guide tray. 28 Teeth For use in DH, FR, Enduro and XC Compatible 9 V 10 V 11 V Montage Mono Plateau
£44.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk