Racer - Warm mittens - Connectic 5 Mitt Ue Black Black for Men - Size 9 Black 9

Racer - Warm mittens - Connectic 5 Mitt Ue Black Black - Size 9 Black 9

Used Offers from

Racer - Warm mittens - Connectic 5 Mitt Ue Black Black for Men - Size 9 Black 9

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£134.90
Delivery from £11.99

Racer Connectic 5 Heated Leather Waterproof Ski Mittens - - Size: L

3-5 days
£155.95
Free Delivery

9 Racer Unisex Connectic 5 Heated Snow Mitts Black Size

in_stock
£260.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Racer - Warm mittens - Connectic 5 Mitt Ue Black Black for Men - Size 10 Black 10
£134.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Racer ML 500 Kid's Waterproof Ski Mittens - - Size: 10y
£55.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Racer - Ski mittens in GORE-TEX ePE insulated with goose down - Mtk Black Black for Men in Softshell - Size 7 Black 7
£69.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Racer - Warm ski mittens - Inside Mitt 5 Black Black for Men in Softshell - Size 8 Black 8
£48.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Racer Ml500 Mittens Black 14 Years Boys,Girls
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Racer - Warm mittens - Connectic 5 Mitt Ue Black Black for Men - Size 9 Black 9

Cheapest offer

The Connectic 5 Mitt Ue Black mittens from the French brand Racer are heated mittens, perfect for the coldest of days.This new heated mitt is versatile with its thermo-regulated heating system from Racer R&D and has a single smart button that connects the 2 gloves and makes it easy to use. It has 3 heating levels. Its high performance insulation provides exceptional comfort and guarantees a very high level of warmth coupled with a waterproof membrane.So if you're tired of spending days on the slopes with frozen fingers, these gloves are for you!* Batteries + charger included Racer - Autumn-Winter 2022/2023 collection
£134.90
under 2 day(s)