Summer Tyre 275/40 R19 Radar 101Y DIMAX R8+ Runflat M+S

Radar Dimax R8+ RFT ( 275/40 ZR19 101Y XL, runflat )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 275/40 R19 Radar 101Y DIMAX R8+ Runflat M+S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.40
Delivery from £7.50

Radar Dimax R8+ RFT 275/40 ZR19 101Y XL, runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.31
GBP 121.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

275/40 ZRF19 101Y Radar Dimax R8+ - 275 40 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.89
GBP 132.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

275/40 ZRF19 101Y Radar Dimax R8+ - 275 40 19 - New Tyre x1

£132.89
GBP 132.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Radar Dimax R8+ RFT ( 225/50 R17 98Y XL, runflat )
£87.76
GBP 87.76 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radar Dimax R8+ RFT ( 225/40 R19 93Y XL, runflat )
£103.91
GBP 103.91 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radar Dimax R8+ 275/55 ZR19 111Y EVc
£110.81
GBP 110.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
275/40 R18 103Y Radar Dimax R8+ XL - 275 40 18 - New Tyre x1
£99.77
GBP 99.77 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
225/45 R19 92W, runflat Radar Dimax R8+ RFT
£102.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 275/40 R19 Radar 101Y DIMAX R8+ Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: DIMAX R8+ / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: RFT / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 8886459525224 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 8886459525224 / MPN: 8886459525224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22015198982 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x Summer Tyre Radar DIMAX R8 Plus 275/40r19 101y RFT / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Radar Tires / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 8886459525224 / GTIN: 8886459525224 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 275
£118.40
ebay.co.uk