Radial Duplex Passive Stereo Direct Box

Used Offers from

Radial Duplex Passive Stereo Direct Box

Cheapest Price
In stock
£452.62
Delivery from £12.88

Radial Engineering JDI Duplex

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£464.00
Free Delivery

Radial JDI Duplex Stereo Direct Box

7 days
£471.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Radial Duplex Passive Stereo Direct Box
£452.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.88
Radial Duplex Passive Stereo Direct Box

Cheapest offer

Inputs: 2 x XLR + 4 dB (can be switched on), 4 x 6.3 mm jack, 4 x RCA Outputs: 2 x XLR 600 Ohm - 15 dB pad Hi-cut filter. XLR in switch.
£452.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk