Radial Engineering J 48

Radial J48-MK2 Active Phantom Powered DI Box

Used Offers from

Radial Engineering J 48

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Radial J48 Phantom Powered Pro DI Box

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£254.00
Free Delivery

Radial J48 Phantom Powered Active DI Box

1 day
£254.00
Free Delivery

Radial JDI Passive DI Box

£260.00
Free Delivery

Radial Engineering J 48

Cheapest offer

Radial Engineering J 48, Active DI Box, Connectors: Jack in/thru, XLR out, Merge function, - 15 dB pad, Low cut, Phase reverse, Ground/Lift, Operates with 48V phantom power
£229.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)