Radialight Icon Vertical Electric Radiator With WiFi &Timer Wall Mounted Heater

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.55
Free Delivery

ICON Vertical Electric Radiator Infrared Panel Wall Heater

In stock
£285.75
Free Delivery

Radialight Icon Wifi Vertical Electric Panel Heater Radiator + Timer, Mood Light

£285.75
Free Delivery
Radialight Icon Vertical Electric Radiator With WiFi &Timer Wall Mounted Heater

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 24 hrs / Power Source: Electric / Power (W): 700W / Heating Coverage: Up to 6-25 m² / Number of Heat Settings: Variable / Material: Steel / MPN: ICONG07 / Weight: 7kg / Colour: Anthracite / Power Output: 750W / Brand: Radialight / Type: Panel / Control Style: Push Button / Heating System: Infrared / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Icon / Height: 950mm / Features: Timer / Mounting Location: Wall / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Width: 450mm
£209.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICON Vertical Electric Radiator Infrared Panel Wall Heater (White, 750W)
£285.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICON Vertical Electric Radiator Infrared Panel Wall Heater (Anthracite, 1000W)
£306.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Radialight Icon Wifi Vertical Electric Panel Heater, Wall Mounted, 750W, White
£285.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery