Radiator Bleeder Tool with Integrated Reservoir & Valve Key - Remove Trapped Air Whilst Protecting Walls, Floors & Carpets from Water Damage by Catching Drips - Measures H15cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Radiator Bleeder Tool With Integrated Reservoir & Valve Key - Remove Trapped Air And Protect Walls & Floors From Water Damage

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

mysmartbuy Radiator Bleeder Tool with Integrated Reservoir & Valve Key - Remove Trapped Air & Protect Walls & Floors from Water Damage in White mysmartbuy White

3-5 working days
£12.95

Similar products

Radiator Fill Funnel Kit, Coolant Filling Funnel, Antifreeze Funnel Set, Coolant Bleeder Kit, Automotive Coolant Funnel, Radiator Filler Tool, Coolant Burping Kit, Car Radiator Funnel, 19X Radiator
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Jnchdghwa Coolant Filling Set 19-Piece No Spill Coolant Funnel Kit, Spill-Proof Radiator Bleeder with Adapters for Universal Vehicle Use
£19.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.50
Coolant Funnel Kit,19X Coolant Radiator Funnel Kits - Radiator Flush Kit, Coolant Bleeder Kit, Coolant Funnel Burping Kit for Auto Mechanics
£16.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Limtula 11537793373 Replacement Strong Reinforced Bleeder Valves Screws & Rubber Seal Simple Installation for Car Car Radiator Bleed Screw Component Screw Radiator Vent
£5.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
HDOYTXXM Temperature Resistant Coolant Bleeder Screw Strong Radiator Vent Simple Installation for 2 Engine Coolant Bleed
£8.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Radiator Bleeder Tool with Integrated Reservoir & Valve Key - Remove Trapped Air Whilst Protecting Walls, Floors & Carpets from Water Damage by Catching Drips - Measures H15cm

Cheapest offer

Mess-Free Bleeding: The Radiator Bleeder Tool features an integrated reservoir that captures any water emitted during the bleeding process, preventing it from spraying around the room. Say goodbye to messy clean-ups and water stains on your walls and floors. Built-in Radiator Key: With its integral radiator key, this tool is designed for ease of use. You can conveniently fit it over the bleed valve, eliminating the need for additional tools or searching for a lost radiator key. Compact & Convenient Design: Measuring just H15cm, this tool is compact and easy to store. Its ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip and hassle-free operation, making radiator maintenance a breeze. Heatproof PVC Construction: The PVC connecting piece is heatproof up to 75°C, ensuring durability and safety during use. You can confidently use the tool on hot radiators without worrying about damage or deformation. Easy Maintenance: When the integrated reservoir is full of water, simply remove the surplus water and rinse the container with clear water. This easy maintenance feature keeps your Radiator Bleeder Tool clean and ready for future use, ensuring its longevity and effectiveness., Manufacturer: mysmartbuy.com
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk