Radiator CNA2116 AVA 1301SX 1301SY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.43
Free Delivery

AVA Coolant Radiator CNA2116 for Citroen Saxo (1996) 1.1

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

AVA Coolant Radiator CNA2116 for CITROËN SAXO (1996) 1.1 etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery
Radiator CNA2116 AVA 1301SX 1301SY

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 4SEASONS: 106063,4SEASONS: 106114,4SEASONS: 106126 / Outlet Diameter: 32mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CNA2116 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4045385095872 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: CNA2116 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1420015204 / Superseded Part Number: 1301SX | 1301SY / Item Length: 530mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 1301SX,CITROËN: 1301SY / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: AVA / Type: Radiator / EAN: 4045385095872 / GTIN: 4045385095872 / Length: 530 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 23mm / Features: Durability Tested / Width: 322 mm / Item Width: 322mm
£46.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nissens Engine Radiator 61276 for Citroën/Peugeot - 1301.SX/SY/SZ 1330.01/29/A7/A8
Delivery from £28.00
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705010 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN K5A /KFW /KFX 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£82.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705010 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN K5A /KFW /KFX 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705010 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN KFX /KFW /K5A 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£82.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery