Radiator fan thermo switch 38240 FAE for VOLVO 480 440 460

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Delivery from £12.00

FAE 38240 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Delivery from £10.00

Radiator fan thermo switch 38240 FAE for VOLVO 480 440 460

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery

New Temperature Switch, radiator fan for VOLVO:440,460,480,460 Sedan 3463731-4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 38240 FOR VOLVO B 18 FT 1.7L 4cyl 460 L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 38240 FOR VOLVO B 18 FT 1.7L 4cyl 460 L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH, RADIATOR FAN FOR VOLVO 440 460 480 FAE 38240

£24.69
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH, RADIATOR FAN FOR VOLVO 440 460 480 FAE 38240

£24.69
Free Delivery

Temperature Switch, radiator fan for VOLVO 440 460 480 FAE 38240

£24.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Radiator fan thermo switch 38240 FAE for VOLVO 480 440 460

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: HART 511 307, EPS 1.850.663, FACET 7.5663 / Closing temperature [°C]: 92 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38240 / Opening Temperature [°C]: 87 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 3463731-4
£16.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Radiator fan thermo switch 37660 FAE for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe
£16.78
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V15-99-1956-1 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£16.34
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Culnflun 5.5 Inch Electric Radiator Cooling Fan 12V DC Thermo Fan for 150cc 200cc Quad Dirt Bike ATV Motorcycle Engine Oil Cooler Replacement
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6ZT 007 836-051 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£21.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
New Temperature Switch, radiator fan for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,INCA
£17.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00