Clutch, radiator fan NRF 49002 for RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 10.837 2005-

Radiator Fan Viscous Coupling 49002 NRF Clutch 7420880406 7420993866 Quality New

Clutch, radiator fan NRF 49002 for RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 10.837 2005-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.04
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Viscous Coupling 49002 NRF Clutch 7420880406 7420993866 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.56
Free Delivery

Brand New Radiator Fan Clutch 7420880406 49002

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.00
Free Delivery
Clutch, radiator fan NRF 49002 for RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 10.837 2005-

Cheapest offer

Flange fitting spacing: 112.0 mm / Total height: 160.0 mm / Number of pins: 5.0 pcs / Manufacturer Part Number: 49002 / Flange holes diameter: 9.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AKS DASIS 398049N, AKS DASIS 398049X, AMAZON (ASIN) B015BFL58O, AUGER 68426, AUGER 71190, AVA COOLING RE C102, COJALI 7023405, DT 635033, HELLA 8MV 366 440-071, HELLA 8MV 376 757-124, HELLA 8MV376757121, MAHLE CFC100000P, MAHLE CFC100000S, NISSENS 86075, SAMPA 079300, THERMOTEC D5RV007TT, UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK RNVC0013 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HIGHWAY 61041012, RVI 7420993866 / Number of fan fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Fan fitting holes spacing: 200.0 mm / Plug shape: round / Flange diameter: 126.0 mm / Offer: Truck / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Number of fitting holes: 4.0,6.0 pcs / Kind: electronic / Model: RENAULT TRUCKS PREMIUM 2, RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX / Outer diameter: 259.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Thread size: M8 mm / Country of Origin: Netherlands
£323.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 35535 Viscous Coupling, pack of one
£200.53
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Radiator Fan Clutch fits Ford Transit V363 2013-2018 2.2
£64.59
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 19188 Fan clutch
£43.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery