Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

Radiator Hex Key Heavy Duty With 3/8'' Square End And 1/2'' End Amtech C3155

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

In stock
£4.82
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.10
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

£5.10
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Amtech C3155 Radiator Hex Key With A 13mm Hexagonal End And A 10mm

1-3 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Radiator Hex Key 135mm
£5.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument Radiator Rad Valve Balancing Lug Bleed Tool Allen/Hex Key/Spanner 2051
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plumb Chum universal bleed key, meter box key, The original Keyring Plumbing Multi Tool for professional and DIY, magnetic hex holders, radiator balancing tool, bottle opener, coin tool, 10mm spanner.
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Two Sets Radiator Valve Adapters M30 x 1 5 Thread 304 Stainless Steel For RA for rav RAVL Valves with Fastener Kit Hex Key Easy Installation Secure
£7.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.19
Nlinlin Gold Radiator Plumbing Bleed Key for Venting Air, Solid Brass, Old Home Radiator, Wrenches, Home Hand Tools Hex Keys
£5.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - 1/2" Radiator Hex Key, Zinc Plated High Tensile Steel, Dual End 13mm (1/2") and 10mm (3/8")

Cheapest offer

1/2" RADIATOR HEX KEY: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 2inch range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces GENERAL DIY TASKS: Versatile addition to any home or professional toolkit, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£4.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk