Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra i 16V 1.6 (10/1995-07/2002) Genuine GATES

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra i 16V 1.6 (10/1995-07/2002) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra i 16V 1.6 (10/1995-07/2002) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra i 16V 1.6 (10/1995-04/2002) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra i 16V 1.6 (10/1995-04/2002) Genuine GATES

Cheapest Total Price
£149.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Vectra 1.6 Litre (08/1995-10/2001) Genuine GATES

Cheapest offer

Type: Cooling and Heating / Body Style: Saloon / Manufacturer Part Number: 1332575-05-2999-286741 / Manufacturer: Vauxhall (Compatible) / Engine Code: X16XEL / Y16XE / Z16XE / BHP: 100 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Chassis Number: Chassis Number: T7540911 / Subtype: Radiator Hoses / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13 36 123 Vauxhall, 90531565 Vauxhall, 13 36 111 Opel, 90500303 Opel / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: Vectra
£149.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 39080 Radiator Hose, pack of one
£11.13
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VAICO - V20-1687 - Radiator Hose - fits BMW 17127511204
£150.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 192760 Radiator hose
£16.58
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 44443 Radiator hose
£58.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D ACKOJA - A38-1600 - Radiator Hose - Compatible with NISSAN 21501BM505
£15.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28