Radiator Hose GATES 05-5742

Gates Radiator Hose 05-5742 Coolant 9605014584 A9605014584 427555742 OE Quality

Radiator Hose GATES 05-5742

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
Delivery from £16.79

Gates Radiator Hose 05-5742 Coolant 9605014584 A9605014584 427555742 OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£25.68
Free Delivery

Gates Radiator Coolant Hose 455mm ID fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits GATES GAT05-5742 Radiator Hose GAT05-5742 Cooling system rubbe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.96
GBP 33.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits GATES GAT05-5742 Radiator Hose GAT05-5742 Cooling system ru ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
GBP 28.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose GATES 5-5742 for MERCEDES-BENZ ANTOS 7.698 2012-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.19
Free Delivery
Radiator Hose GATES 05-5742

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Item Diameter (Interior): 62 / Manufacturer Part Number: 05-5742 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm: 61.5 / UPC: 5400608618297 / Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber) / MPN: 055742 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22080227418 / ProductTitle: Radiator Hose 05-5742 Gates Coolant 9605014584 A9605014584 427555742 Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: engine cooling system pipe flange sealing plug / Observe broschure: Yes / Weight: 5.45 / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Colour: black / Brand: Gates / Type: Hose / EAN: 9993916514505 / GTIN: 5400608618297 / Length: 455.0 mm / Manufacturer number: 427555742, 43SKV872, 960 501 45 84 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Hose Length [mm: 455 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm: 62 / Performance Part: Yes
£23.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GATES 05-5350 Radiator hose
£34.07
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES Engine Hose 05-2970
£31.47
Compare 91 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gates Radiator Coolant Hose 260mm ID fits Chevrolet
£11.67
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GATES 05-4108 Radiator hose
£16.12
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50