Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Relaxing Relief Bath Salts 400g, 6Pack

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Relaxing Relief Bath Salts 400G, 6Pk Multi

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Relaxing Relief Bath Salts 400g, 6Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £2.99

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Relaxing Relief Bath Salts 400G, 6Pk Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.49

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Bath Salts 400g, 6 Pack - Relaxing Stress Relief Soak, Soothing Mineral Bath for Muscle Relaxation, Unwind After Work, Home Spa Care

In stock
£17.59
7.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Bath Salts 400g, 6 Pack - Relaxing Stress Relief Soak, Soothing Mineral Bath for Muscle Relaxation, Unwind After Work, Home Spa Care

In stock
£21.91
Free Delivery

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Bath Salts 400g, 6 Pack - Relaxing Stress Relief Soak, Soothing Mineral Bath for Muscle Relaxation, Unwind After Work, Home Spa Care

In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery
Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Relaxing Relief Bath Salts 400g, 6Pack

Cheapest offer

Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Relaxing Stress Relief Bath Salts 400g, 6 pack Your body's trying to tell you something. Time to listen. Time to swap press-ups and lunging for lounging in mineral sea salts. Don't float like a butterfly, sink like a stone into a steamy bath for some well-deserved me-time. Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Bath Salts are enriched with 100% pure sea salt and our signature blend of minerals and herbs, which activates with hot water to cleanse and revive you. Features: Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Radiant Bath Salts boost your mood with a deliciously fruity strawberry & raspberry scent Inspired by nature's best ingredients, our indulgent bath salts are crafted with 100% pure sea salt At Radox, we have been blending mineral bath salts since 1908 to unleash a mood, whether you want to be energised or refreshed, uplifted or soothed How to use: Pour a generous amount (about 2-3 handfuls) of Radox bath salts under warm running water and allow to fully dissolve
£17.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Radox Mineral Therapy Body Wash Feel Revived 225ml
£3.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Radox Shower Gel Feel Uplifted With Grapefruit and Ginger Scent - 675 ml - 1
£19.94
4.92 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Moisturised Shower Gel with Chamomile & Oat Scent- 225ml (Pack of 6)
£9.99
7.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radox Shower Gel Feel Refreshed With Eucalyptus Citrus Scent, 225ml - 1
£8.95
6.63 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery