Carlo Agostino Badia Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantate Per Soprano E Continuo (CD)

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

Carlo Agostino Badia Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantate Per Soprano E Continuo (CD)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

In stock
£13.82
Delivery from £2.50

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£15.05
Delivery from £1.26

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.22
Free Delivery

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.23
Delivery from £2.99

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

£15.23
Delivery from £2.99

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)

In stock
£16.11
Free Delivery

MILANESI/ROMABAROCCA - BADIA - CANTATAS FOR SOPRANO - CD - K4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
Free Delivery

Milanesi/romabarocca Ens - Badia - Cantatas For Soprano [CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Carlo Agostino Badia Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantate Per Soprano E Continuo (CD)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Carlo Agostino Badia / Composer: Carlo Agostino Badia / No Of Discs: 1 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2024 / Record Label: Tactus / Release Title: Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantate Per Soprano E Continuo / Style: Opera & Vocal / Title: Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantate Per Soprano E Continuo / Genre: Classical / Edition: Album / Release Date: 05/04/2024
£13.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Raffaella Milanesi; RomaBarocca Ensemble; Lorenzo Tozzi - Carlo Agostino Badia: Cantatas for soprano and continuo (from Tributi Armonici, Norimberga 1699)
£15.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99