Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 90C

Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 34C

Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 90C

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.72
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Raffine Bra Underwired Contouring Padded Womens Lingerie 148004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Wacoal Raffine Bra Contour Underwired Bras T-Shirt Moulded Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery
Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 90C

Cheapest offer

A new definition of sophistication with the Raffiné collection. In classic black, all models are created with decorative, contemporary lace. Designed for everyday lingerie, this collection offers 4 bra shapes. Whether you opt for the smooth contour cup shape or the enhanced Plunge breast shape, choose the Raffiné collection this autumn-winter.Smooth contour cups for a natural shape, identical to La Femme WA853117 cupsThin, delicate border on the décolleté for a flat finish that lies flat against the skinCups covered with elegant ultra fabric, smooth and softStretch lace at crotch and hemlinePower mesh back, scalloped for extra support and straps that stay in placeFully adjustable, multi-position strapsSoft-touch hook-and-eye fastening66% Nylon/Polyamide/Poliamida17% Elastane/Elasthane/Elastano17% Polyester/Polyester/Poliester
£39.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 32F
£46.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 34E
£46.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Raffine Bra Contour Underwired Bras T-Shirt Moulded Lingerie
£46.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 30E
£46.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Raffine Bra Contour Underwired Bras T-Shirt Moulded Lingerie
£46.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery