Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 100F

Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 38E

Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 100F

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.06
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Raffine Bra Contour Underwired Bras T-Shirt Moulded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Wacoal Women's Raffine Underwired Contour Bra in Black | Size: 38E Wacoal Black 38E

3-5 working days
£49.40

Wacoal Raffine Bra Underwired Contouring Padded Womens Lingerie 148004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 34C
£46.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 36DD
£46.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Womens Black Raffiné Contour Stretch-jersey Bra 34dd
£46.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Raffine Bra Contour Underwired Bras T-Shirt Moulded Lingerie
£46.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Wacoal Black 38B
£46.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 100F

Cheapest offer

A new definition of sophistication with the Raffiné collection. In classic black, all models are created with decorative, contemporary lace. Designed for everyday lingerie, this collection offers 4 bra shapes. Whether you opt for the smooth contour cup shape or the enhanced Plunge breast shape, choose the Raffiné collection this autumn-winter.Smooth contour cups for a natural shape, identical to La Femme WA853117 cupsThin, delicate border on the décolleté for a flat finish that lies flat against the skinCups covered with elegant ultra fabric, smooth and softStretch lace at crotch and hemlinePower mesh back, scalloped for extra support and straps that stay in placeFully adjustable, multi-position strapsSoft-touch hook-and-eye fastening66% Nylon/Polyamide/Poliamida17% Elastane/Elasthane/Elastano17% Polyester/Polyester/Poliester
£33.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk