RaidSonic IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub + Charge Port

Used Offers from

RaidSonic IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub + Charge Port

Cheapest Price
1 day
£67.99
Delivery from £5.48

Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.18
Free Delivery

Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub

In stock
£74.22
Free Delivery

13 Port ICYBOX USB 3.0 Hub with 2.1 Amp USB Charge Port, Aluminium Case, 5 Gbit/

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.44
Free Delivery

Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.18
Delivery from £16.48

ICY BOX IB-AC6113 13Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ Charge

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.75
Free Delivery

ICY BOX Ib-ac6113 Usb 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-b 5000 Mbit/s Black Icy Box Black

3-5 working days
£114.81

Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub

In stock
£123.70
Free Delivery

Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub 13 x USB 3.0 + 1 x charging Single

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

IcyBox 13 Port USB 3.0, 1 USB Charging Port Hub
£79.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
RaidSonic IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub + Charge Port

Cheapest offer

£67.99
1 day
scan.co.uk