Rain jacket Regatta Active Noir M

Rain jacket Regatta Active M

Rain jacket Regatta Active Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Active Pants Black M / Regular Men

12-14 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Active Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Packable Rain Protection Layer Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.54
Free Delivery

Black male M Regular Regatta Men's Active Overtrousers Black, Size: M Regular

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Active Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Packable Rain Protection Layer Black

£40.38
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Active Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Packable Rain Protection Layer Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.30
Delivery from £9.99
Rain jacket Regatta Active Noir M

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable, and versatile, our men's Active overtrousers are the perfect protective layer for your adventures. Made from lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric, these trousers provide reliable protection against rain and moisture. With a high level of breathability and sealed seams, you'll stay comfortable during outdoor activities. They even feature a long-lasting water-repellent finish to better protect you, ensuring that you remain dry even when exposed to prolonged wet conditions. Designed for versatility and practicality, these trousers are unlined, offering lightweight comfort and easy layering over base layers. The adjustable waistband provides a custom fit, while the full-length two-way zips on each side allow for easy on and off, promoting ventilation when needed. These waterproof trousers also come with two zipped side pockets.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24..
£29.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat
£10.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Waterproof jacket Regatta Stormbreak 2XL
£11.52
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Birchdale II Waterproof Jacket Breathable Stretch Rain Coat
£52.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Jacket Unlined Hooded Rain Coat
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49