Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II 4XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£60.94
Delivery from £16.99

Men's Fluid Pants II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Fluid Ii Pants Black 4XL Men 4XL Black

1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II Noir 4XL

2-6 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Fluid Pants II - Cycling bottoms size 4XL - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid II 4XL

Cheapest offer

Our reliable choice against the rain. These double-layer rain trousers with mesh lining slip on quickly and effectively protect you from rain and dirt. You can adjust the leg length with a Velcro closure. This product is waterproofed with Eco Finish, an eco-friendly and fluorocarbon-free (PFC) finish. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.Multi-functional waterproof trousers, windproof and breathable, well-suited for additional activities with eco-friendly production.Main fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane, Lining mesh: 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyamide.Double-layer trousers with pre-shaped knees, waistband with elastic and cord, adjustable waist with Velcro and zip, two-part lining, top part mesh, bottom part taffeta.Double-layer trousers, pre-shaped knees, waistband with elastic and cord, adjustable waist with Velcro and zip, two-part lining, top part mesh, bottom ...
£60.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Yaras Iv Pants Black 44 / Regular Women
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Pants - Hardshell jacket - Men's Neon Yellow M
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men 409970105600 Moab Rain Pants - Black, 2X-Large
£68.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Kuro Rain Pants Black M
£97.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Luminum Rain Pants Yellow 40 Woman 40 Neon Yellow
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99