Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

Used Offers from

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Hair Chalk And Style Amaya Fashion Doll Playset

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mga Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll Multicolor Kids

3 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya Rainbow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.07
Delivery from £9.00

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£28.46
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

In stock
£28.48
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

£28.66
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

In stock
£29.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £18.79

Rainbow High Hair Chalk & Style Doll - Amaya - 28 cm Rainbow Doll, Washable Hair Chalk, Colour, Style, Play, Rinse, & Repeat, For Children Ages 4 to 12+

Cheapest offer

HAIR STYLING KIT: The easy-to-use kit comes with 5 washable hair chalks in rainbow colours, 4 hair chalk combs, and 5 hair clips that you can use on your doll and yourself COLOUR WITH HAIR CHALK: Customise your Rainbow High doll’s hair and your own with 5 washable rainbow hair chalks FOR YOU TOO: Colour your hair too. Note: colour will be more vibrant on lighter hair RINSE & REPEAT: The washable hair chalks make it so easy for you to do it over and over again. Just wash the hair with soap and water, let it dry, and start creating again PLAY: Once you’ve finished colouring and styling, your doll is ready for you to create endless stories BEAUTIFUL RAINBOW DOLL: Amaya is dressed in her signature rainbow colours from head to toe. She features gorgeous, detailed fashion, beautiful long white and rainbow hair, long eyelashes, and glass eyes GIFTABLE PACKAGING: The package makes for an ideal present; it’s a doll + hair styling kit for your doll and yourself. This playset inspires creativity and imagination WHAT’S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit and hair styling kit (4 combs, 5 washable hair chalks, 5 hair clips). Pro tip: After unboxing, wash your doll’s hair thoroughly to remove styling gel, then let it dry completely before brushing COLLECT THEM BOTH: Complete your fashion doll collection with Amaya and Meline, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
£24.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk