Rainbow High Clementine Sparkle & Shine Doll Multicolor Kids

Rainbow High - Sparkle & Shine Fashion Dolls - Clementine (427827) Toy NEW

Used Offers from

Rainbow High Clementine Sparkle & Shine Doll Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rainbow High Sparkle - Clementine (Orange) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake To See Them, For Kids 4-12 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.54
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Sparkle - Clementine (Orange) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake To See Them, For Kids 4-12 Years Old

In stock
£38.56
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Sparkle - Clementine (Orange) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake To See Them, For Kids 4-12 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£39.06
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Fashion Dolls Clement Mga Genuine

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Sparkle - Clementine (Orange) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake To See Them, For Kids 4-12 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.58
Delivery from £13.99

Rainbow High Sparkle - Clementine (Orange) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake To See Them, For Kids 4-12 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.61
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £11.40

Rainbow High Clementine Sparkle & Shine Doll Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine-Clementine.INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE:Jump through the other side of the rainbow to be brighter and sparklier than ever.Introducing Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls - with legs that magically shine.Just shake a little and watch them sparkle.SHAKE TO SPARKLE:Legs are filled with mesmerising liquid sparkles.Give them a shake and watch them sparkle and shine.GORGEOUS FEATURES:Clementine is dressed in orange from head to toe.She has gorgeous details in her clothing (denim jacket, shirt, and skirt), matching sneakers, and cute denim purse.BEAUTIFUL CLEMENTINE:Her orange hair is streaked with orange and white and pulled back in two extra-long double braids.She has long eyelashes and glass eyes.STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES:Clementine loves to curl up with her favourite book while eating doughnuts and sipping espresso.FLEXIBLE & POSABLE:Because Clementine has 7 points of articulation, she is easy to customise and fun to play with.You can also display her on the
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)