Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland-Pink One Colour

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Bella Parker Colour Reveal Snowman Kids Dol

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll Pink Kids

2-4 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll- Bella (Pink) Mga Genuine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.63
Free Delivery
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland - Bella (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll, With Hidden Magic Snow That Puffs Up with Water, Comes with A Snowman Kit, Suitable For Kids Ages 4-12 Years Old and Collectors

Cheapest offer

INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Rainbow High is ready for winter. Not only are our dolls' snowy outfits gorgeous, there’s also a magic snow hidden inside that will transform each outfit. Each doll also has a make-your-own snowman and fun accessories PUFF UP THE FASHION: Each doll has magical snow embedded in its clothes. Just add water to the snow using the included dropper. Watch as the outfits puff up, enhancing the look of the outfit SNOWMAN KIT: Includes mouldable sand that looks just like snow, snowman mould, and fun paper accessories. Stretch, mould, and customise your snowman over and over again GORGEOUS WINTERWEAR: Bella is dressed in pink from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (hoodie, jacket, long skirt), matching pink shoes, purse, and sunglasses BEAUTIFUL BELLA: Her long and wavy pink hair is partially pulled back in small braids on top of her head. Bella has long eyelashes and glass eyes. Her face shimmers in pink FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Bella is articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, and legs bend for so many fun poses. You can also display her on the included doll stand WHAT'S INCLUDED: 28 cm fashion doll with a complete outfit, shoes, sunglasses, purse, winter accessory, and reusable snowman kit (mould, reusable mouldable magical snow (sand), snowman accessory card), 1 dropper (syringe), 1 comb, 1 doll stand COLLECT THEM ALL: Bella (pink), Sunny (yellow), Skyler (blue), and Violet (purple) WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest animated series on YouTube. Catch up on the previous seasons on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let the hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready for brushing, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Violet Willow Fashion Doll
£45.83
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Doll- Violet (Purple) One Colour
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rainbow High Winter Break Sunny Madison Fashion Doll Toy New With Box
£85.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rainbow High Winter Wonderland Skyler Bradshaw Fashion Doll
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEHAUX Headband Sturdy Plume Material Women High Elasticity and Rainbow for Fashionable Pride Hair Accessory for Festivals and Carnival Atmosphere
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery