vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 150x50x70 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown
Raised Bed Garden Planter Wooden Flower Pot Plant Pot Solid Wood Teak vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.19
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Teak Hardwood Weatherproof 150x50x70cm Natural Outdoor Planter
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.38
GBP 240.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £101.99
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Raised Bed Durable Stylish Stable Sturdy Living Room Balcony Patio Outdoor Garden Flower Boxes Pots 50x50x50cm
£101.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 480x77cm - Brown Rectangular Outdoor Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Patio/Garden/Backyard Cultivation
£146.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed - Spacious Patio Planter Pot for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers, Easy Assembly, Rectangular Shape - 240x40x45cm in Stylish Grey
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter 40x40x30 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter, flower box
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Plant Stand Galvanised Steel vidaXL
£121.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery