Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 240x80x77 cm Rustproof Folded EdgeTrim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.57
GBP 55.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X77 Cm Green

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.52
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 240x80x77 cm Rustproof Folded EdgeTrim

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Size: 240 x 80 x 77 cm / Table Length: 77 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Product: Raised Garden Bed / Item Length: 77 cm / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: green / Table Height: 77 cm / Seat Depth: 77 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Capacity: 100 ml / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 30 cm / Seat Height: 77 cm / Features: Galvanised / Item Width: 77 cm / Chair Depth: 77 cm / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Tabletop Material: Steel / Set Includes: Raised Bed / Material: Steel / Compatible Plant Type: Unbranded / Cushion Colour: Green / Cushions Included: Yes / Tabletop Thickness: 30 cm / Type: Raised Bed / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Green / Tabletop Colour: Green / Chair Colour: Green / Chair Width: 77 cm / Item Weight: 14,9 / Country of Origin: China
£55.57
ebay.co.uk