Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Purple Curtain Pair, 54 X 54" Drop

Rajput Ribbed 100% Cotton Ring Top Eyelet Curtain Pair - 9 Colours Available

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Purple Curtain Pair, 54 X 54" Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Curtain Pair In Purple Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.49
Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Purple Curtain Pair, 54 X 54" Drop

Cheapest offer

Colourful eyelet curtains from Homescapes transform your windows into a true eye-catcher! Would you like to add a splash of colour to your interiors? Then Homescapes has just the right thing for you! All curtain panels from the product range "Rajput" are manufactured by hand on traditional looms in India. The proceeds from the sales go directly to the weavers and their families, enabling a significant improvement of their living conditions. To complement the curtains, Homescapes also offers scatter cushions, bedspreads and sofa throws and floor cushions in 9 beautiful colours (blue, beige, yellow, purple, teal, chocolate, natural and black).
£24.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)