Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader

Rakuten Kobo SleepCover e-book reader case 15.2 cm (6") Folio Pink

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £22.49

Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Free Delivery

Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.42
Free Delivery
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader

Cheapest offer

CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE -Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY -that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it - an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER -choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND -that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode - an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
£24.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rakuten Kobo Clara 2E SleepCover e-book reader case 15.2 cm (6") Folio Black
£40.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology
£43.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-I
£46.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology
£47.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-
£46.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery