Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

Rakuten Kobo SleepCover e-book reader case 17.8 cm (7") Folio Beige

Used Offers from

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.49
Delivery from £0.49

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

Unknown
£35.50
Free Delivery

Kobo Libra Colour Sand Beige Note Sleep Case NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.38
Free Delivery

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

£36.68
Free Delivery

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

£38.49
Free Delivery

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

In stock
£42.83
Free Delivery

Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

In stock
£44.35
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Rakuten Kobo Clara 2E SleepCover e-book reader case 15.2 cm (6") Folio Black
£26.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-
£53.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-I
£53.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In
£32.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic | Sleep/Wake Technolog
£52.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader

Cheapest offer

LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE - Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY - That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it - an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER - Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color - choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND -That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode - an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
£34.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk