Ralph Lauren Classic Stretch-Cotton Trunk 3-Pack - Navy White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ralph Lauren Classic Stretch Boxers (3 Pack) Dark Blue White - L

Delivery in 4 days
£42.33
Delivery from £8.99

Polo Ralph Lauren 3 Pack Trunks, Navy, Size L, Men Navy

Unknown
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ralph Lauren Boxer Shorts - Pack of 3 (AS3, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular), blue

In stock
£47.51
Delivery from £15.00

3-in-1 Boxer Briefs - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Underpants - Blue - L - Underwear L

1-5 Business Days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Polo Ralph Lauren Classic Cotton Knit Boxer 3-Pack
£45.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotton Chinos Baseball Cap beige
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ralph Lauren Classic Stretch-Cotton Trunk 3-Pack - Navy White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday essentials with the Ralph Lauren Classic Stretch-Cotton Trunk 3-Pack. This Navy White set includes three timeless trunks, meticulously crafted from a premium 95% cotton and 5% elastane blend. With a substantial 180 GSM weight, the fabric delivers exceptional softness, breathability, and durable comfort that lasts all day. The material's flexible stretch moves seamlessly with you, while its moisture-wicking properties ensure a consistently fresh feel.Designed for a flawless fit, these trunks feature a comfortable mid-rise waist that sits naturally on the hips and a supportive contoured pouch for targeted comfort. The classic 7.62 cm (3-inch) inseam provides a versatile trunk length. Finished with the signature Ralph Lauren branded waistband and double-stitched hems for enduring quality and style, this 3-pack offers both practical convenience and the distinguished touch of Ralph Lauren for your daily wardrobe.
£24.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk