Ralph Lauren Colden Vest matte black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£229.47
Delivery from £4.99

Prsluk - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Waistcoats - Black - M - Jackets M

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Colden Packable Matte Vest - Colour: 002 Polo Black - Size: Medium

Next working day
£285.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Colden Packable Matte Vest - Colour: 002 Polo Black - Size: Medium

3-7 day delivery
£285.00
Delivery from £5.99
Ralph Lauren Colden Vest matte black - M

Cheapest offer

The Ralph Lauren Colden matte packable vest is a versatile and functional garment, ideal for those seeking comfort and style in their outfits. Its design allows for easy transport as it can be folded into its own pocket.This vest is crafted from a water-repellent matte fabric, making it a perfect choice for changing climates. The down insulation with a Fill Power of 650 cuins provides excellent warmth without sacrificing lightness. With a mock neck and a full front zip, this vest ensures a comfortable fit and additional protection against the wind. Its elastic armholes allow for freedom of movement, making it ideal for outdoor activities. Additionally, it features two front zip pockets, perfect for keeping personal items safe. The garment can be easily folded into its right pocket, which includes a carrying strap and the word "Packable" printed. The drawstring hem adds a functional touch, allowing for a customised fit.
£229.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ralph Lauren Colden Vest matte black - XL
£229.47
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Colden Packable Matte Vest - Colour: 002 Polo Black - Size: Large
£239.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ralph Lauren Colden Jacket navy blue - L
£260.90
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ralph Lauren Colden Jacket Matte Black - XXL
£202.37
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99