Ralph Lauren Heritage Aera Shoes White - 41

Ralph Lauren Ftw Hrt Aera Pp Trainers White EU 41 Men

Ralph Lauren Heritage Aera Shoes White - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.87
Delivery from £4.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Heritage Aera Leather Sneakers - Colour: 001 White/Navy - Size: 7

Next working day
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Heritage Aera Leather Sneakers - Colour: 001 White/Navy - Size: 7

3-7 day delivery
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99
Ralph Lauren Heritage Aera Shoes White - 41

Cheapest offer

The Ralph Lauren Heritage Aera shoes are men’s sports footwear that combine vintage style with modern comfort. This model stands out for its classic design reinterpreted with high-quality materials and exclusive details from the Polo brand.These Heritage Aera shoes are crafted from soft leather and tumbled nappa, offering a premium texture and durability. Their vintage silhouette is supported by a rubber sole with integrated heel support and an EVA midsole that provides light, comfortable cushioning. The rounded toe and front lacing ensure a secure, comfortable fit. In addition, they feature a padded mesh insole and a double-sided lining that enhances breathability. Distinctive details include the iconic Polo pony embossed on the tongue and embroidered on the side, together with the “Polo” logo debossed on the heel. The tongue and collar are lined with mesh for added comfort and ventilation.
£81.87
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk