Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II shoes pure white - 44

Ralph Lauren Ftw Hrt Ct Ii Trainers White EU 44 Men

Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II shoes pure white - 44

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£89.73
Delivery from £4.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) HRT CT II-SNEAKERS-LOW TOP LACE in White 10

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£92.25
Free Delivery

Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) HRT CT II-SNEAKERS-LOW TOP LACE in White 10

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£92.25
Free Delivery

HRT CT Ii-Trainers-Low TOP Lace 809860883006 - male - Ralph Lauren - Sneakers - White - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£113.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Heritage Court Trainer - White - Size 10

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery
Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II shoes pure white - 44

Cheapest offer

The Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II Sneakers are a product that was inspired by the shoes worn by early tennis professionals. They feature a leather upper and a rubber sole construction with integrated heel support. This version is accented with a tricolor fabric trim and finished with a dual compound EVA midsole for premium comfort.They have a rounded toe design and are fastened with laces at the front. Additionally, they have a cushioned insole, reinforced heel, and synthetic leather details on the tongue and inner side. The Ralph Lauren Pony logo is embossed on the outer side and "Polo" is printed on the tongue and embossed on the heel.Features:Upper: 56% COW LEATHER, 40% POLYURETHANE, 4% POLYESTERLining: 100% POLYESTERSole: 100% RUBBER
£89.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Classic white Polo Ralph Lauren - timeless and versatile.
• High-quality fabric, unique label details - combines aesthetics and utility.
• Comfortable medium size - stylish yet suitable for all.