Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II Shoes White Navy Red - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.04
Delivery from £4.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Heritage Court Trainer - White - Size 11

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Polo Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II - White - Mens 11

1 to 3 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens HRT CT II Low Top Lace Sneakers - Colour: 003 White/Navy/Red - Size: 11

Next working day
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens HRT CT II Low Top Lace Sneakers - Colour: 003 White/Navy/Red - Size: 11

3-7 day delivery
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99
Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II Shoes White Navy Red - 45

Cheapest offer

The Ralph Lauren Heritage Court II Sneakers are a product that was inspired by the shoes worn by early tennis professionals. They feature a leather upper and a rubber sole construction with integrated heel support. This version is accented with a tricolor fabric trim and finished with a dual compound EVA midsole for premium comfort.They have a rounded toe design and are fastened with laces at the front. Additionally, they have a cushioned insole, reinforced heel, and synthetic leather details on the tongue and inner side. The Ralph Lauren Pony logo is embossed on the outer side and "Polo" is printed on the tongue and embossed on the heel.Features:Upper: 56% COW LEATHER, 40% POLYURETHANE, 4% POLYESTERLining: 100% POLYESTERSole: 100% RUBBER
£88.04
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction tackling regular wear and tear.
• Padded footbed for optimal comfort throughout the day.
• Classic design pairs with a variety of outfits.

Similar products

Ralph Lauren Ftw 809829824 Trainers White EU 42 Men
£87.19
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Unisex Children's Heritage Court Iii (Big Kid) Trainers, white brown, 5 UK
£48.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
Ralph Lauren Ftw 809829824 Trainers White EU 43 Men
£87.19
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
RALPH LAUREN Polo Heritage Court II Sneaker White and Leather - 809877598 001 - Size, White, 7 UK
£178.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95