Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau de Parfum for men 125 ml

Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£65.19
£592.64 / 1 l
Free Delivery

RALPH LAUREN Polo Blue 125 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£69.47
Delivery from £0.00

Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£74.25
Free Delivery

Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau De Parfum 125ml

3-6 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau De Parfum 125ml Spray

in stock
£92.00
Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Eau de Parfum Spray 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The Polo Blue Eau de Parfum Spray by Ralph Lauren is a composition inspired by the vastness of the ocean and the energy of a clear sky. Created by perfumer Carlos Benaïm, the fragrance opens with an invigorating wave of maritime notes combined with the juicy freshness of melon, cucumber and tangy mandarin. An aromatic bouquet unfolds in the heart, in which spicy basil meets the earthy tones of sage and clary sage. The base note lends the fragrance an elegant depth with a blend of soft suede, vetiver, woody notes and musk. The result is a multi-layered, aquatic fragrance character that is just as suitable for everyday wear as it is for various occasions. The characteristic cobalt blue bottle emphasises the powerful and free charisma of the fragrance creation. An aquatic-fresh fragrance for men Composition of maritime notes, melon, basil and suede As an eau de parfum with a high concentration of fragrance oils Created by the perfumer Carlos Benaïm Presented in an iconic cobalt blue bottl
£65.19
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren ID Collection Small Shoulder bag, female, brown
£334.10
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ralph Lauren Ftw 809877598 Trainers White EU 45 Men
£92.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) MASTERS CRT-SNEAKERS-LOW TOP LACE in White 12
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery