Ralph Lauren Train 89 Shoes Blue White - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£90.75
Delivery from £4.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) TRAIN 89 RIB-SNEAKERS-LOW TOP LACE in Marine 7

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.53
Free Delivery

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Train 89 Suede & Oxford Trainers - Colour: 003 Navy/Deckwash White - Size: 7

Next working day
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) TRAIN 89 RIB-SNEAKERS-LOW TOP LACE in Marine 7

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£101.89
Free Delivery

Train 89 Trainers - male - Ralph Lauren - Sneakers - Blue - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£122.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Train 89 Suede & Oxford Trainers - Colour: 003 Navy/Deckwash White - Size: 7

3-7 day delivery
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Trainers - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Sneakers - Blue - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£187.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

POLO RALPH LAUREN Train 89 Sneaker, Tan, 6.5 UK
£92.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren for man. 809878008005 Train 89 leather shoes black (46), Flat, Laces, Casual
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Train 89 Sneaker, Tan, 7 UK
£117.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Train 89 Trainer - Navy - Size 7
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) TRAIN 89 in Blue 4.5
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ralph Lauren Train 89 Shoes Blue White - 41

Cheapest offer

The Ralph Lauren Train 89 shoes are sports footwear inspired by Polo’s classic 1970s running shoes, combining a retro design with modern details for a timeless style and optimal functionality.This model stands out for its upper made from a combination of suede and oxford, providing durability and an elegant finish. It features details such as a striped grosgrain trim and the iconic embroidered pony, distinctive symbols of the Ralph Lauren brand. The textured rubber outsole ensures good traction, while the EVA midsole offers comfort and cushioning during wear. The padded mesh insole and TPU-reinforced heel provide additional support and comfort. In addition, it includes two sets of laces to customise the fit and has a mesh lining that promotes breathability. Due to its natural materials, care is recommended regarding possible colour transfer to other fabrics or surfaces through contact.
£90.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.