MINIX Rambo with Bow Model | Collectable Rambo: First Blood Part II Figure | Bandai Action Figure Range | Collectible Movie Icons Figures Make Great Gifts For Fans

Rambo First Blood II MINIX Figure Rambo Bow - Brand New Official Merchandise

MINIX Rambo with Bow Model | Collectable Rambo: First Blood Part II Figure | Bandai Action Figure Range | Collectible Movie Icons Figures Make Great Gifts For Fans

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Leonardo Da Vincci MINIX Figure Birthday, Xmas Gift Official Product

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
MINIX Rambo with Bow Model | Collectable Rambo: First Blood Part II Figure | Bandai Action Figure Range | Collectible Movie Icons Figures Make Great Gifts For Fans

Cheapest offer

RAMBO WITH BOW FIGURINE | This Minix figurine depicting Rambo with his iconic bow is a must-have for any action movie fan's collection or an exciting start for a new enthusiast. Faithfully representing Rambo from "Rambo: First Blood Part II," he is portrayed with his signature weapon, ready for intense action and adventure. RAMBO THE ICON | This mini figure showcases Rambo, the legendary action hero known for his bravery and survival skills, as portrayed by Sylvester Stallone in "Rambo: First Blood Part II." With his iconic bow and fierce determination, Rambo has left an indelible mark on the world of action movies. HIS LEGACY | Since his debut in "Rambo: First Blood Part II," Rambo, portrayed by Sylvester Stallone, has become a cultural icon. His unmatched combat skills, resilience, and unwavering fight against injustice have made him a beloved character, earning him a dedicated fan base worldwide. COLLECTABLE FIGURINES | Each Minix mini figure stands at approximately 12cm tall and is made of high-quality, durable materials, ensuring longevity for your collectibles. These stable and visually striking figures make impressive display pieces for any movie enthusiast's collection. ENDLESS VARIATION | Minix offers collectable models for a diverse range of fan communities. Whether you're a collector of action movies, classic films, or iconic characters, Minix has a figure for you. With detailed representations of your favorite movie icons, express your passion through your Minix collection., Manufacturer: Toys and Humans SL
£13.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MINIX Rambo First Blood Part I Model - Collectible Action 12cm Figure Movie Icon Range for Fans
£15.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rambo: First Blood Part II – 4K Ultra HD – Studiocanal
£19.98
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rambo: First Blood – 4K Ultra-HD + Blu-ray – Studiocanal (2018)
£19.98
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
RAMBO TRILOGY 1 2 3 FIRST BLOOD / Uncut / Stallone NEW RB (4K UHD) Blu Ray
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery