Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V

Cheapest Price
In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-free 150mm...

Unknown
£107.86

Sealey DAS151 Variable Speed Dust Free Disc Sander 150mm 240v

1-3 days
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey DAS151 Variable Speed Dust Free Disc Sander 150mm

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free150mm 750W/230V DAS151

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.60
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 150mm Dual Action Dust-Free Sander 750W 230V + Gloves

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
GBP 109.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 150mm Dual Action Orbital Sander + 2x 150mm Sanding Discs

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
GBP 109.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V

Cheapest offer

Features variable speed control ranging from 4000 to 7000rpm. Rotating self-contained dust extraction. Alloy bevel gear head with composite motor housing. Supplied with Ø150mm hook-and-loop backing pad and side handle., Weight: 2858.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£106.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk